Belkin® 3.28' LC Male to SC Male Singlemode OS1 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable; Yellow

See pricing info, deals and product reviews for Belkin® 3.28' LC Male to SC Male Singlemode OS1 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable; Yellow at Quill.com. Order online today and get fast, free shipping for your business.
Item # 901-D88218ING
  Model # F2F802L7-01M
Not yet rated.  Be the first toWrite a Review
Zoom in
Belkin® 3.28 LC Male to SC Male Singlemode OS1 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable; Yellow
$19.99 /Each
 
Delivery Date:
Go
Enter Zip Code Parcel
  • Cable Type: Network Cables
  • Cable Length: 3.2"
  • Color: Yellow
Description
Belkin® Duplex fiber optic cable provides a higher quality signal over a greater distance and is of 3.28' in length.
  • LC male to SC male
  • Offers the optimal solution for high speed data transmission
  • 3.28'
  • Connector on first end: 2 x LC male network
  • Connector on second end: 2 x SC male network
  • Device supported: Network device
  • Compatibility: PC
  • Fiber optic mode: Single-mode
  • Core/cladding diameter: 8.3/125 mm, outer diameter: 3 mm
  • Minimum return loss: at 850 nm/1310 nm: 26dB/26dB
Specifications
Technical Information Cable Type : Network Cables Color : Yellow
Fiber Optic Mode : Single Mode Cable Characteristic : Offers the Optimal Solution for High Speed Data Transmission
Lock Cable Length : 3.2"
Miscellaneous Country of Origin : CHN Brand : Belkin
Weight Weight : 1.00 lbs. per Each

Customers also viewed

Accessories
loadingLoading...

See all categories

See all products

Education Purchasing Solutions

Quill Ideas

Quill Coupons

Bulk Office Supply Center

About Quill

Contact Us

Recycle Ink and Toner Cartridges for QuillCash

Think Pink Office Supplies

Join Us On: