Belkin™ 33' OM2 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable; Orange

Item # 901-IM1R35547IN  Model # A2F40277-10M
Not yet rated.  Be the first toWrite a Review
$25.99
Each
Each
$25.99 Total Price
This Item qualifies for FREE Shipping*
Your delivery dates will be verified at checkout
Delivery Date: Go
Enter Zip Code Parcel

Belkin™ Fiber optic 33' duplex patch cable provides optimal data transmission and comes with PVC jacket.
  • Fiber optic
  • Connector: 2 x SC/PC multimode male first end, 2 x SC/PC multimode male second end
  • 33'
  • Cable characteristic: Patch cable
  • Orange
  • Material: Polyvinyl chloride (PVC) jacket
  • Device supported: Network device
  • Core/cladding diameter: 50 mm/125mm
  • Outer diameter: 3 mm
  • Minimum return loss at 850 nm/1310 nm: 20dB/20dB
loadingLoading...
Close Message