Just for you Instant Savings! Outstanding Values! [ Collapse Deal ]

Belkin™ 33' OM2 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable; Orange

See pricing info, deals and product reviews for Belkin™ 33' OM2 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable; Orange at Quill.com. Order online today and get fast, free shipping for your business.
Item # 901-IM1R35547IN
  Model # A2F40277-10M
Not yet rated.  Be the first toWrite a Review
Zoom in
Belkin™ 33 OM2 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable; Orange
$23.49 /Each
 
  • Brand: Belkin
Currently out of stock.
If you like we can notify you by email as soon as it's available.
Email Me
Description
Belkin™ Fiber optic 33' duplex patch cable provides optimal data transmission and comes with PVC jacket.
  • Fiber optic
  • Connector: 2 x SC/PC multimode male first end, 2 x SC/PC multimode male second end
  • 33'
  • Cable characteristic: Patch cable
  • Orange
  • Material: Polyvinyl chloride (PVC) jacket
  • Device supported: Network device
  • Core/cladding diameter: 50 mm/125mm
  • Outer diameter: 3 mm
  • Minimum return loss at 850 nm/1310 nm: 20dB/20dB
Specifications
Miscellaneous Brand : Belkin
Weight Weight : 1.00 lbs. per Each
Reviews
No Review
loadingLoading...

Can't find what you need? Contact Us

©Quill Lincolnshire, Inc. 2016, All Rights Reserved.

This Web site is intended only for use by U.S. residents.