Cisco™ GLC-FE-100FX-RGD= 100BASE-FX Multi Mode rugged SFP Module

See pricing info, deals and product reviews for Cisco™ GLC-FE-100FX-RGD= 100BASE-FX Multi Mode rugged SFP Module at Quill.com. Order online today and get fast, free shipping for your business.
Item # 901-Q79200ING
  Model # GLC-FE-100FX-RG
• Data Transfer Rate: 100 Mbps fast ethernet
Not yet rated.  Be the first toWrite a Review


Applied
$154.84
Each
Each
$154.84 Total Price
This Item qualifies for FREE Shipping*
Your delivery dates will be verified at checkout
Delivery Date:
Go
Enter Zip Code Parcel

  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x LC duplex 100Base-FX
  • Dimensions: 0.33"(H) x 0.52"(W) x 2.22"(D)
  • Compatibility: Cisco 100 m Ethernet SFP Compatibility matrix
  • Connectivity technology: Wired
  • Optical wave length: 1310 nm
  • Temperature: 122 deg F max operating
  • Compliant standards: IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3ah
  • Connectivity media: Multi mode fiber 100Base-FX
  • Max transfer distance: 1.2 miles
  • Data transfer rate: 100 Mbps fast ethernet
loadingLoading...
Close Message