Intel® E10GSFPSR Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics; 1 x LC

Item# 901-BY8821ING  Model # E10GSFPSR
Not yet rated.  Be the first toWrite a Review
$232.99 Each
Each
$232.99 Total Price
This Item qualifies for FREE Shipping*
Your delivery dates will be verified at checkout
Delivery Date: Go
Enter Zip Code Parcel

Intel® E10GSFPSR Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic offers a maximum reach of 300m connected via a LC connector built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications.
  • Interface: 1 x 10GBase-SR
  • Network adapter speed: Up to 10 Gb/s
  • Form factor: Plug in card
  • Ports: 1 x LC
  • Operating temperature: 0 - 70 deg C
  • Transmission distance up to 300 m
  • Application/usage: Optical network, data networking
  • Hot-swappable
  • Sub watt power consumption: 0.65 W
  • 3 years limited warranty

Recently Viewed

loadingLoading...
Close Message