Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-SX 1000Base-SX SFP Optical Module

Item # 901-IM1V57195IN  Model # SRX-SFP-1GE-SX
Not yet rated.  Be the first toWrite a Review
Market Place
$393.99
Each
Each
$393.99 Total Price
This Item qualifies for FREE Shipping*
Your delivery dates will be verified at checkout
Delivery Date: Go
Enter Zip Code Parcel

Juniper Optical Module is used for data networking and has 1 Gbps data transfer rate.
  • Juniper Optical Module is used for data networking and has 1 Gbps data transfer rate.
  • Security accessories type: sfp optical module
  • Application/usage: data networking
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x 1000Base-SX
  • Connectivity media: multi-mode fiber 1000Base-SX
  • Data transfer rate: 1 Gbps gigabit ethernet
loadingLoading...
Close Message