A small part of your job is 100% of ours.
Good News! Ordering Just Got Easier! [ Collapse Deal ]

Allied Telesis™ MC102XL-90 100BTX to 100BFX Standalone Media Converter

See pricing info, deals and product reviews for Allied Telesis™ MC102XL-90 100BTX to 100BFX Standalone Media Converter at Quill.com. Order online today and get fast, free shipping for your business.
Item #: 901-J95935ING
  Model #: AT-MC102XL-90
Brand: Allied Telesis
Not yet rated.Be the first to Write a Review
Allied Telesis™ MC102XL-90 100BTX to 100BFX Standalone Media Converter
$158.99 Each
 
Delivery Date:
Go
Enter Zip Code
Parcel

installment
Click here
to learn more.

Description
Extend network distances by adding fiber with Allied Telesis™ MC102XL-90 100BTX to 100BFX Standalone Media Converter only where it is needed.
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x RJ-45, 1 x ST
  • Dimensions: 1"(H) x 1"(W) x 3.7"(D)
  • Compatibility: PC
  • Connectivity technology: Wired
  • Industry-standard fiber SC connector
  • Network technology: 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX
  • Operating temperature: 32 - 104 deg F
  • Humidity range operating: 5 - 95%
  • Media type supported: Fiber, twisted pair
  • Fiber mode supported: Multi-mode
Specifications
Brand : Allied Telesis
Weight : 1.00 lbs. per Each
Reviews
No Review
loadingLoading...