close popup
A small part of your job is 100% of ours.
quill points image
Limited Time-FREE Membership with today's order. Join Now
Bring more to your business with QuillPOINTS Plus 1,000 QPoint sign-up bonus Join Now Show Less Show More

Brother P-Touch PTM-95 Personal Label Maker

See pricing info, deals and product reviews for Brother P-Touch PTM-95 Personal Label Maker at Quill.com. Order online today and get fast, free shipping for your business.
Item #: 901-2244739
  Model #: PTM95
Brand: Brother
Brother P-Touch PTM-95 Personal Label Maker
Next-Day Delivery
(Quantity limit 2)
Description
PT-M95 Handy Label Maker Light weight and portable.
  • Aqua
  • Fiber optic LC male/LC male
  • Backward compatible with legacy LAN's
  • 10'
  • Device supported: Network device
  • Applications: For use with 40/100 gigabit ethernet equipment
  • Jacket type: LSZH
  • Core/cladding diameter: 50/125 microm
  • Fiber optic mode: Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF)
  • Network speed: 10 Gbps / 40 Gbps / 100 Gbps
  • 40/100Gb ethernet speed to 300 meters at 850 nm
  • Includes 10' duplex multimode 50/125 aqua OM4 fiber patch cable, LC/LC
  • Compliant and standards: OM4 rated, TIA LOMMF and RoHS compliant
  • Warranty: Lifetime limited
This handy P-touch labeler is perfect for home use. It features an easy-type QWERTY keyboard and easy-view display.  Choose from a variety of “M” tape colors in 9mm (
Specifications
Label Maker Connection Type : None PC Compatible : No Mobile Capability : No Label Maker Type : Label Maker
Memory : Built in - Up to 3 Labels Label Maker Design : Portable Cutter Type : Manual Battery Size : AAA
Thermal : Non-Thermal Brand : Brother
Weight : 0.60 lbs. per Each

Frequently Bought Together

SelectAll
Total
$51.97 3 of 3 Items Selected = Add to Cart

Customers also viewed

Accessories

Customers also bought

loadingLoading...