close popup
A small part of your job is 100% of ours.
quill points image
Limited Time-Join today and receive a free mystery giftJoin Now
Bring more to your business with QuillPOINTS Plus 1,000 QPoint sign-up bonus Join Now Show Less Show More
Switch Accessories  (15 Products)
Sort By:
TRENDnet® TEGS16D 16 Port GREENnet Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Switch

TRENDnet® TEGS16D 16 Port GREENnet Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Switch

16-Port GREENnet Gigabit Ethernet unmanaged switch offers improved performance, proven reliability and reduced power consumption
Dimensions: 1.9"H x 6.2"W x 9.9"D
Suitable for use with PC
$69.99 Each
Item # 901-2111606DHT
Tripp Lite N252-024 24-Port Cat6 1U Rack Mount Patch Panel

Tripp Lite N252-024 24-Port Cat6 1U Rack Mount Patch Panel

24 x RJ-45 network
Tripp Lite N252-024-HU, N252-024-V, SRW12US
Material: Metal
$55.99 Each
Item # 901-M1C66470ING
StarTech SV231DVGAU2A 2-Port KVM Switch with Dual VGA

StarTech SV231DVGAU2A 2-Port KVM Switch with Dual VGA

Controls two computers each with dual-head video cards from a single workstation, increasing office productivity
Dimensions: 2.2"H x 4.1"W x 5.1"D
Comes with black steel enclosure for durability
$165.99 Each
Item # 901-IM11C7596IN
TRENDnet® TEGS24D 24 Port GREENnet Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Switch

TRENDnet® TEGS24D 24 Port GREENnet Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Switch

24-Port GREENnet Gigabit Ethernet unmanaged switch offers improved performance, proven reliability and reduced power consumption
Dimensions: 1.9"H x 6.2"W x 9.9"D
Suitable for use with PC
$99.99 Each
Item # 901-2111613DHT
Tripp Lite N252-048 48-Port Cat6 2U Rack Mount Patch Panel

Tripp Lite N252-048 48-Port Cat6 2U Rack Mount Patch Panel

48 x RJ-45 female
Tripp Lite N252-024-HU, N252-024-V, SRW12US
Material: Metal
$122.69 Each
Item # 901-M1C66471ING
TRENDnet® TEG082WS 8 Port Gigabit Ethernet Web Smart Manageable Switch

TRENDnet® TEG082WS 8 Port Gigabit Ethernet Web Smart Manageable Switch

8-Port Gigabit Ethernet web smart manageable switch provides advanced traffic management, troubleshooting & access control features at a reduced cost
Dimensions: 1.7"H x 7.1"W x 11"D
Suitable for use with PC
$129.99 Each
Item # 901-2111651DHT
TRENDNET® TFC-110MSC RJ-45 to SC Multi Mode SC Fiber Converter; 100 Mbps

TRENDNET® TFC-110MSC RJ-45 to SC Multi Mode SC Fiber Converter; 100 Mbps

Interfaces/ports: 1 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX, 1 x SC 100Base-FX
Dimensions: 1"(H) x 1"(W) x 3 1/2"(D)
Compatibility: TFC-1600 fiber chassis
$53.99 Each
Item # 901-Q72800ING
StarTech VS421HD4KA 4-Port HDMI Automatic Video Switch

StarTech VS421HD4KA 4-Port HDMI Automatic Video Switch

Automatic video switch is suitable for A/V receiver, blu-ray disc player, computer, display, DVD player, gaming console, projector, set-top box
Dimensions: 0.8"H x 6.1"W x 2.6"D
Comes in black color
$168.49 Each
Item # 901-IM12U0907IN
StarTech MCM110SC2 SC 2 km 10/100 Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter

StarTech MCM110SC2 SC 2 km 10/100 Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter

Interface/ports: 1 x RJ-45 female, 1 x fiber-optic SC female
Dimensions: 0.8"(H) x 3"(W) x 3.7"(L)
Compatibility: PC
$70.99 Each
Item # 901-IM1BH3945IN
Tripp Lite® N785-001-SC Fiber Optic GIG Media Converter

Tripp Lite® N785-001-SC Fiber Optic GIG Media Converter

Interfaces/ports: 1 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T, 1 x SC 1000Base-LX
Dimensions: 1"(H) x 2.8"(W) x 3.8"(D)
Distance support: 1.24 mile
$121.99 Each
Item # 901-IM1CR3378IN
StarTech SV431DVGAU2A 4-Port KVM Switch with Dual VGA

StarTech SV431DVGAU2A 4-Port KVM Switch with Dual VGA

Controls two computers each with dual-head video cards, from a single workstation, to increase productivity at the office
2.4"H x 5.3"W x 5.1"D
Comes with black steel enclosure for durability
$313.99 Each
Item # 901-IM11C5335IN
IMC®MiniMc-Gigabit Fiber Converter; 2 Port

IMC®MiniMc-Gigabit Fiber Converter; 2 Port

Interfaces/ports: 1 x RJ-45, 1 x SC
Dimensions: 0.83"(H) x 1.8"(W) x 3.35"(D)
Compatibility: 1.5U power tray/18-AC chassis, 1.5U power tray/18-DC chassis
$272.99 Each
Item # 901-M12870IN
ZyXEL GS2210-24HP 24-Port Desktop GbE L2 Managed PoE Switch

ZyXEL GS2210-24HP 24-Port Desktop GbE L2 Managed PoE Switch

Manageable PoE switch
Dimensions: 1.75"H x 17.32"W x 12.99"D
Compatible with PC
$700.00 Each
Item # 901-1620580
Aten CS682 DVI-D KVM Switch; 2 Port

Aten CS682 DVI-D KVM Switch; 2 Port

Aten KVM switch is a 2 port DVI-D cable which has 4 USB ports , 3 DVI ports and supports 2 server.
Connects devices (from/to): computer to keyboard, video, mouse, speakers and microphones
2-port
$105.99 Each
Currently out of stock.
Item # 901-IM1CN7982IN
HP JC091A SFP+ 4 Ports Expansion Module

HP JC091A SFP+ 4 Ports Expansion Module

HP® SFP+ Module has 4 SFP expansion slots and is used in data networking.
4 port
Application/usage: data networking
Market Place
$2,953.99 Each
Currently out of stock.
Item # 901-IM1CZ0479IN
CL,22365
loadingLoading...