close popup
Skip to main content
Skip to footer
quill points image
Earn QPoints + $17.99 5-Ream Paper. $14.99 First-Year Membership
Close

Tripp Lite® Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable; LC/SC Connectors, 6 ft'

See pricing info, deals and product reviews for Tripp Lite® Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable; LC/SC Connectors, 6 ft' at Quill.com. Order online today and get fast, free shipping for your business.
Item #: UNI-TRPN31602M
  Model #:
Brand: Tripp Lite
Not yet rated.Be the first to Write a Review!
Tripp Lite® Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable; LC/SC Connectors, 6 ft
Delivery Date:

Enter Zip Code
Parcel
Description
  • For use in LAN applications.
  • Color-coded shrouds.
  • Made from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber.
Specifications
Brand : Tripp Lite Customizable : No
Weight : 1 lb. per Each
NewsWeek website
loadingLoading...