FREE Shipping ANY SIZE ORDER Sign In

Belkin™ 6.6' Fiber Optic Singlemode LC/LC Duplex Cable

Get free shipping when you order Belkin™ 6.6' Fiber Optic Singlemode LC/LC Duplex Cable today at Quill.com. Stack coupons to get free gifts & extra discounts!
Not yet rated.  Be the first toWrite a Review!
Item # 901-2755712
  Model # 243622
Belkin™ 6.6 Fiber Optic Singlemode LC/LC Duplex Cable
Out of Stock
$25.99 Each

Qty:

Notify me when this product is back in stock
Submit
Out of Stock
This item is currently unavailable.
Product Information
Description
Belkin™ 6.6 ' SMF LC/SC duplex fiber optic cable with 8.3/125 microm core diameter is 100 percent tested for quality as well as reliability and has PVC jacket. Belkin™ 6.6 ' SMF LC/SC duplex fiber optic cable with 8.3/125 microm core diameter offers optimal solution for high-speed data transmission. Cable features corning glass and superior construction for maximum protection.
  • Fiber optic LC Male/LC Male
  • 100% tested for quality and reliability
  • 6.6'
  • Device supported: Network device
  • Core/cladding diameter: 8.3 mm/125 mm, Outer diameter: 3mm
  • Fiber optic mode: Single mode, Fiber Qty: 2
  • Minimum return loss at 850 nm/1310 nm: 26 dB/26 dB, Max attenuation (dB/km) at 850 nm/1310 nm: 0.4/0.22
  • Offers the optimal solution for high-speed data transmission
  • Compliant and standards: RoHs
  • Warranty: Lifetime limited
Read More Read Less
Product Reviews
Additional Information

Happy to help 1-800-982-3400

Do Not Sell My Personal Information
© 2021 Quill.com