close popup
Skip to main content
Skip to footer

The NewQuill+

Become a member to get our lowest $34.99 10-ream paper price. Get Best Price

Close
Limited time offer

Free Shipping. No Minimum.

Code: FREESHIP

Offer good through 7/15/22.

Belkin F2F202LL-03M 10' Fiber Optic LC/LC Duplex Patch Cable, Orange1

Order Belkin F2F202LL-03M 10' Fiber Optic LC/LC Duplex Patch Cable, Orange1 today at Quill.com and get fast shipping. Stack coupons to get free gifts & extra discounts!
Item #: 901-2755879
  Model #: F2F202LL-03M
Brand: belkin
Not yet rated.Be the first to Write a Review!
Belkin F2F202LL-03M 10 Fiber Optic LC/LC Duplex Patch Cable, Orange1
Out of Stock
$21.99 Each
Out of Stock
This item is currently unavailable.
Notify me when this product is back in stock
Submit
Please note: Pricing is subject to change.
Enter Zip Code

Estimated Delivery Date:
Parcel
Description
The Belkin 10' Fiber Optic LC/LC Duplex Patch with a modal bandwidth of 200/600 MHz-km offers you efficient high-speed data transmission. Connect your computer system to a router, switch or hub with the Belkin patch cable that offers reliable Ethernet connectivity. LC/PC male multi-mode connectors are fitted at both sides of this LC/LC cable for efficient signal transfer between devices. High-quality corning glass construction provides durability and optimal insulation of this 10 ft. patch cable. This fiber optic cable is 100 % tested for reliable performance.
  • Corning glass LC/PC male multi-mode connectors on both sides for easy connectivity
  • 10' patch cable allows convenient tethering
  • Comes with a lifetime limited warranty
Specifications
Brand : Belkin Cable Length (ft) : 10 Cable Length (Inches) : 120 Cable Use : Data
Color Family : Black Connector Gender : Male to Male Customizable : No Device Type : Computer
End 1 Connector Type : Other End 2 Connector Type : Other True Color : Black Warranty Information : Limited Lifetime Warranty
Weight : 0.10 lbs. per Each
loadingLoading...