close popup
Skip to main content
Skip to footer

The NewQuill+

Unbelievable $34.99 Paper Price + FREE eGift Cards + More Learn More

Close

Tripp Lite 10' Fiber Optic LC/LC Duplex Patch Cable, Yellow22

Get free shipping when you order Tripp Lite 10' Fiber Optic LC/LC Duplex Patch Cable, Yellow22 today at Quill.com. Stack coupons to get free gifts & extra discounts!
Item #: 901-2419081
  Model #: 1747420
Brand: Tripp Lite
Not yet rated.Be the first to Write a Review!
Tripp Lite 10 Fiber Optic LC/LC Duplex Patch Cable, Yellow22
$26.99 Each
Delivery Date:

Enter Zip Code
Parcel
Description
Tripp Lite 3M Fiber optic duplex patch cable is made up of premium PVC 8.3/125 micron and is ideal for LAN applications. Tripp Lite 3M Fiber optic duplex patch cable clears signal transmission up to the latest in industry standards and twice the bandwidth of multimode cable. Cable has LC connectors on one end and LC connectors on the other and is FDDI and OFNR rated.
  • Yellow
  • Fiber optic LC male/LC male
  • Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications
  • 10'
  • Material: Polyvinyl chloride (PVC) jacket, glass fiber
  • Applications: Networking equipment that requires single mode fiber optic patch cables
Specifications
Brand : Tripp Lite Cable Length (ft) : 10 Cable Use : Data Color Family : Yellow
Customizable : No Device Type : Computer End 1 Connector Type : Other End 2 Connector Type : Other
True Color : Yellow
Weight : 0.10 lbs. per Each
loadingLoading...