close popup
Skip to main content
Skip to footer
quill points image
Earn QPoints + $17.99 5-Ream Paper. $14.99 First-Year Membership
Close

3ft Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Black

See pricing info, deals and product reviews for 3ft Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Black at Quill.com. Order online today and get fast, free shipping for your business.
Item #: 901-683657
  Model #: 15180
Brand: C2G Cables to Go
Not yet rated.Be the first to Write a Review!
3ft Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Black
Delivery Date:

Enter Zip Code
Parcel
Description
  • For Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-SX - 62.5/125 µm Optical Fiber1 Gbit/s
  • Color: Black
  • Product Type: SFP Transceiver
  • Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-SX
Specifications
Color Family : Black Computer Cable Type : CAT-5 Connector Finish : Gold-Plated Brand : C2G Cables to Go
Customizable : No
Weight : 0.10 lbs. per Each
NewsWeek website
loadingLoading...