close popup
Skip to main content
Skip to footer

The NewQuill+

Unbelievable $34.99 Paper Price + FREE eGift Cards + More Learn More

Close

3ft Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Black

Get free shipping when you order 3ft Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Black today at Quill.com. Stack coupons to get free gifts & extra discounts!
Item #: 901-683657
  Model #: 15180
Brand: C2G Cables to Go
Not yet rated.Be the first to Write a Review!
3ft Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Black
Out of Stock
$1.99 Each
Out of Stock
This item is currently unavailable.
Notify me when this product is back in stock
Submit
Please note: Pricing is subject to change.
Delivery Date:

Enter Zip Code
Parcel
Description
  • For Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-SX - 62.5/125 µm Optical Fiber1 Gbit/s
  • Color: Black
  • Product Type: SFP Transceiver
  • Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-SX
Specifications
Brand : C2G Cables to Go Cable Length (ft) : 3 Cable Use : Data Color Family : Black
Connector Finish : Gold-Plated Customizable : No Device Type : Computer End 1 Connector Type : Other
End 2 Connector Type : Other True Color : Black
Weight : 0.10 lbs. per Each
loadingLoading...