close popup
Skip to main content
Skip to footer

The NewQuill+

Become a member to receive free shipping—no minimum. Tell Me More

Close
Limited time offer

Free Shipping. No Minimum.

Code: FREESHIP

Offer good through 7/15/22.

Belkin® LC Female To LC Female Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler

Order Belkin® LC Female To LC Female Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler today at Quill.com and get fast shipping. Stack coupons to get free gifts & extra discounts!
Item #: 901-2756009
  Model #: 1836785
Brand: belkin
Not yet rated.Be the first to Write a Review!
Belkin® LC Female To LC Female Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler
Out of Stock
$49.99 Each
Out of Stock
This item is currently unavailable.
Notify me when this product is back in stock
Submit
Please note: Pricing is subject to change.
Enter Zip Code

Estimated Delivery Date:
Parcel
Description
Belkin® R6F010 Multimode duplex fiber optic coupler has LC connector on first and second end for easy connectivity. Belkin? Multimode duplex fiber optic coupler is suitable for connecting fiber patch cables. Has two LC female connectors on both first and second end for providing uninterrupting connection.
  • Fiber optic coupler is well suited to extend the length of fiber patch cables for high-speed data transfer
  • Other (360015)
  • Easily connects two fiber cables with LC connectors, female to female feed-through for secured data transmission
  • Comprises of LC/LC multi-mode fiber coupler to extend the length of a cable run
  • Warranty: Lifetime limited
Specifications
Adapter & Splitter Type : Coupler Adapter Use : Data Brand : Belkin Connector Gender : Male to Female
Customizable : No End 1 Connector Type : Other
Weight : 0.05 lbs. per Each
loadingLoading...