FREE Shipping ANY SIZE ORDER Sign In

Belkin® LC Female To LC Female Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler

Get free shipping when you order Belkin® LC Female To LC Female Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler today at Quill.com. Stack coupons to get free gifts & extra discounts!
Not yet rated.  Be the first toWrite a Review!
Item # 901-2756009
  Model # 1836785
Belkin® LC Female To LC Female Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler
Out of Stock
$49.99 Each

Qty:

Notify me when this product is back in stock
Submit
Out of Stock
This item is currently unavailable.
Product Information
Description
Belkin® R6F010 Multimode duplex fiber optic coupler has LC connector on first and second end for easy connectivity. Belkin? Multimode duplex fiber optic coupler is suitable for connecting fiber patch cables. Has two LC female connectors on both first and second end for providing uninterrupting connection.
  • Fiber optic coupler is well suited to extend the length of fiber patch cables for high-speed data transfer
  • Other (360015)
  • Easily connects two fiber cables with LC connectors, female to female feed-through for secured data transmission
  • Comprises of LC/LC multi-mode fiber coupler to extend the length of a cable run
  • Warranty: Lifetime limited
Read More Read Less
Product Reviews
Additional Information

Happy to help 1-800-982-3400

Do Not Sell My Personal Information
© 2021 Quill.com