close popup
Skip to main content
Skip to footer

Quill+

Members get the lowest $34.99 paper price + free shipping. Tell Me More

Close
Limited time offer

Free Shipping. No Minimum.

Code: FREESHIP

Offer good through 10/30/22.

Belkin F2CF005-3M 10' MTP/LC Male/Male OM3 50/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable, Aqua

Order Belkin F2CF005-3M 10' MTP/LC Male/Male OM3 50/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable, Aqua today at Quill.com and get fast shipping. Stack coupons to get free gifts & extra discounts!
Item #: 901-2756342
  Model #: 11358563
Brand: Belkin
Not yet rated.Be the first to Write a Review!
Belkin F2CF005-3M 10 MTP/LC Male/Male OM3 50/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable, Aqua
$184.99 Each
Enter Zip Code

Estimated Delivery Date:
Parcel
Description
Belkin® F2CF005-3M 10' Aqua multimode fiber optic cable has MTP, LC connector on first and second end for easy connectivity. Provides high-speed data transmission. The Belkin ™ 10' aqua duplex multimode fiber optic cable is perfect solution for all your high performance patch and fiber data distribution systems. It has two 3.5 mm mini-phone stereo male, 4-pin USB type A male, 15-pin HD HD15 male on first end and two 3.5 mm mini-phone stereo male, 15-pin HD HD15 male on second end. Cable featured with 50/125 corning fiber, is perfect for clean and clear data transmission. It comes with plenum jacket for long lasting durability and better use.
  • Fiber optic cable is perfect for high performance patch and fiber data distribution systems
  • Cable length: 10'
  • Connections: mini-phone stereo male, USB type A male, HD HD15 male on first end, mini-phone stereo male, HD HD15 male on second end
  • Plenum jacket for added durability
  • Compatible with network devices
  • Comes in aqua color
  • Diameter: 50/125 micron core/cladding
  • Comes with lifetime limited warranty
Fiber optic cable is perfect for high performance patch and fiber data distribution systems
Specifications
Brand : Belkin Cable Length (ft) : 10 Cable Use : Data Color Family : Blue
Customizable : No End 1 Connector Type : USB A End 2 Connector Type : Other True Color : Aqua
Weight : 0.20 lbs. per Each
loadingLoading...