close popup
Skip to main content
Skip to footer

The NewQuill+

Unbelievable $34.99 Paper Price + FREE eGift Cards + More Learn More

Close

Tripp Lite Patch Cable, 3.3 ft, yellow

Order Tripp Lite Patch Cable, 3.3 ft, yellow today at Quill.com and get fast shipping. Stack coupons to get free gifts & extra discounts!
Item #: 901-2509493
  Model #: 1814169
Brand: Tripp Lite
Not yet rated.Be the first to Write a Review!
Tripp Lite Patch Cable, 3.3 ft, yellow
Out of Stock
$25.99 Each
Out of Stock
This item is currently unavailable.
Notify me when this product is back in stock
Submit
Please note: Pricing is subject to change.
Delivery Date:

Enter Zip Code
Parcel
Description
The Tripp Lite N368-01M duplex fiber patch cable of size 1 m, is made from 8.3/125 um zipcord fiber. This yellow cable has LC duplex (male) connectors on one-end and ST duplex (male) connectors on the other end. The beveled edge on the end of glass makes the insertion of plug easy. The single-mode cable housed in a PVC jacket provides added protection to the inner core.
  • Type: Patch cable
  • Technology: Fiber optic
  • Type of Fiber Optics: Singlemode
  • Features: Zipped
  • Length: 3.3 ft
  • Core / Cladding Diameter: 8.3 / 125 micron
  • Connectors: 2 x LC single mode - male
  • Connectors (Other Side): 2 x ST single mode - male
  • Color: Yellow
  • Manufacturer Warranty: Limited lifetime warranty
Specifications
Brand : Tripp Lite Cable Length (ft) : 3 Color Family : Yellow Customizable : No
Device Type : Computer End 1 Connector Type : Other End 2 Connector Type : Other True Color : Yellow
Weight : 0.10 lbs. per Each
loadingLoading...